Mandatsträger mit Vertretern:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Funktion | Vertreter | 2. Vertreter | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | |||||||||||
Dirk Koopmann | CDU | CDU Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Jens Immer | CDU | Jens Immer CDU | |||
Vorsitzende/r | |||||||||||
Christa Preuth-Stuke | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Kreistagsabgeordnete | ||||||
Mitglieder | |||||||||||
Carolin Abeln | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Carolin Sibbel | BLC | Carolin Sibbel BLC | Uwe Behrens | FDP | Uwe Behrens FDP |
Rasmus Braun | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Martin Roter | CDU | Martin Roter CDU | |||
Stephan Christ | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Hannes Coners | GRÜNE | Hannes Coners GRÜNE | Nils Wolke | GRÜNE | Nils Wolke GRÜNE |
Ruth Fangmann | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Rainer Kroner | SPD | Rainer Kroner SPD | |||
Herbert Holthaus | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Dirk Vaske | CDU | Dirk Vaske CDU | |||
Johannes Kalvelage | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Ursula Niemeyer | CDU | Ursula Niemeyer CDU | |||
Klaus Karnbrock | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | ||||||
Josef Osterkamp | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Iris Wichmann | CDU | Iris Wichmann CDU | |||
Stefan Riesenbeck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Johann Meyer | SPD | Johann Meyer SPD | |||
Hermann Schröer | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Bernhard Hackstedt | CDU | Bernhard Hackstedt CDU | |||
Henning Stoffers | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Dennis Löschen | SPD | Dennis Löschen SPD | |||
Dr. Sebastian Vaske | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Heiko Thoben | CDU | Heiko Thoben CDU | |||
Judith Vey-Höwener | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Kreistagsabgeordnete | Detlef Kolde | SPD | Detlef Kolde SPD | |||
Grundmandat | |||||||||||
Sven Sager | AfD | AfD Grundmandat | Grundmandat | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Timo Schmidt | AfD | Timo Schmidt AfD |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | Vertreter | 2. Vertreter | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitglieder | ||||||||||||||
Rudolf Arkenau | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Detlef Kolde | SPD | Detlef Kolde SPD | |||
Ulf Dunkel | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Mitglied | Mitglied | 12.07.2022 | 19.12.2022 | von 12.07.2022 bis 19.12.2022 | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Hannes Coners | GRÜNE | Hannes Coners GRÜNE | |||
Klaus Karnbrock | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Iris Wichmann | CDU | Iris Wichmann CDU | |||
Bernhard Möller | CDU | CDU Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | |||||||
Yilmaz Mutlu | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Kreistagsabgeordneter | Uwe Behrens | FDP | Uwe Behrens FDP | Jürgen Tabeling | Einzelbewerber | Jürgen Tabeling Einzelbewerber |